(03) 5975 6124

MORNINGTON TENNIS CENTRE

Click here to edit subtitle

TUESDAY NIGHT - SINGLES / DOUBLES COMPETITION (MEN'S ONLY)

TEAM FEDERER

Rhys Solomons

Micheal Smith

Dharshan Sosai

TEAM WAWRINKA

Brett Willmott

James Holt

Michael Solak

TEAM NADAL

Kane Bailey

Happy

James Gordon

TEAM MURRAY

Jon Abbott

Daniel Hyndman

Jason Mcdonald

TEAM DJOKOVIC

Chris Rosso

Tim Atkin

Kris Sexton

TEAM BERDYCH

Warick Grant

Max Anderson

Tom Kenny

TEAM GASQUET

Kane Batzloff

Robert Lee

Abdul Shakoor

TEAM HEWITT

Ben Griffiths

Terry Brown

Paul Delgrosso

TEAM TSONGA

Brendan Phillips

Mark Van Der Linden

Ryan Ward

TEAM FERRER

Steffen Jensen

Joe Gregorio

Jason Dean

TEAM ISNER

Rod Preist

Paul Bertuch / Michael Lack

Sam Strippel

TEAM RAONIC

Blake Maxworthy

Micheal Zantvoort

TBA

TEAM TOMIC

David Martin

Zac Barnett

Lincoln Archibald

TEAM MONFILS

Marcus Harris

Dean Bennett

Fletcher Willmot

TEAM OBRIENS

Fraser Bayne

Rick Devries

Anthony Banks

TEAM CILIC

Chris Wanat

Tony Ling

Micheal Mether

TEAM KRYGIOS

Darren Shanks

Sam Keck

Paul Santamaria

TEAM NISHIKORI

Tom Lee

Doug White

Miles White / Tom Bateman

WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SINGLES / DOUBLES COMPETITION

JOKERS

Nikolaos Papalas

Tim Gilbert

SCARED HITLESS

Sam Keck

Eliza Keck

DOUBLE A

Alex Hosking

Adam Rogers

NEWBIES

Siobhan Sidlecki

Kristan Dwyer

TEAM FEDERER

Jay Clifton

Lisa Kelly

BIG HITS
Fiona Crabb
John Collins

LAPPY LADIES

Trudee Lapthorne

Samantha Rodriquez

HOT CHOCOLATE FUDGE

Dharsh Sosai

Lucy Birchall

NEW COMERS

Cameron McPherson

Anthony Steer

FRAMED LOBBERS

Adrian Cole

Daniel Simmonds

Julian Degraaf

THURSDAY NIGHT - MIXED DOUBLES COMPETITION

ONE ARMED BANDITS

Dave Nagy

Ross Sanders

Tahlia Cristy

Natalie Marsh

TEAM NADAL

Janet Hawker

Stephen Southerwood

Michelle Willis

Paul Delgrosso

DROP SHOTS

Peter Martin

Vince Scuruchi

Brenda Uren

Gina Tzimas

BASELINE BANDITS

Julie Karadeas

Heidi Finti

Tim Johnston

Adrian Trubiani

MID COURT CRISIS

Tom Kenny

Rob Charles

Kate Harry

Carolyn Jackson

YOUNG STARS

Christine Vanderplight

Tom Sideris

Van LeBlanc

Lyn Leblanc

THURSDAY NIGHT - SINGLES / DOUBLES COMPETITION (MEN'S ONLY)

TEAM 1

Stefan Van Rooyen

Jonathan Nelson

TEAM 2

Michael Mether

Anders Harris

TEAM 3

Adrian Cole

Ricardo Uriega Villalobos

TEAM 4

Robert Sampson

Joel Landers

TEAM 5

Sergio Ercole

Mick Solak